Products

Items 1 to 16 of 179 total
1 review
Virgin coconut oil not only for beauty but also for healthy especially for weight loss. Pure Cold Press Extra Virgin Coconut Oil from Myanmar Hold on Inspection certificate from OMIC (Bangkok Laboratory) Supply 3 Tons per month Customize the package design and packing Best quality from Myanmar
1 review
INCI Name: Disodium phosphocreatine Name: Creatine Phosphate Disodium Salt Tetrahydrate CAS:  922-32-7, 71519-72-7 Molecular Formula:C4H8N3Na2O5P·4H2O Molecular Weight: 327.15 Function:  Cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning   Appearance: White powder or crystalline powder Assay: ≥98% Storage: Sealed in cool and dry place.   Application 1: Disodium phosphocreatine is used as a cosmetic ingredient for skin conditioning.   Application 2: Creatine Phosphate Disodium Salt Tetrahydrate is used for quantitative in vitro determination of creatine kinase in human serum and plasma. Used in diagnostics for creatine kinase test. Creatine Kinase catalyzes the transfer of a phosphate group from the creatine phosphate substrate to ADP. Subsequent formation of ATP is measured through the use of two coupled reactions catalyzed by hexokinase and glucose-6-phosphate dehydrogenase (G6PDH) which results in the production of reduced b-nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide (NADH) from b-nicotinamide dinucleotide (NAD). This change in absorbance is directly proportional to the activity of creatine kinase in the sample. Creatine phosphate disodium salt tetrahydrate is used as a substrate for the assay of creatine kinase.
1 review
INCI Name:  Sodium Dextran Sulfate Cas: 9011-18-1   Specification: Identity: To pass test Appearance:  White to off white powder Solubility (10%solution): Clear to light yellow solution Loss on Drying:  Not more than 10.0% pH(at 10% solution): 5.0-7.5 Sulphur: 16.0%~20.0% Free Sulphate: Not more than0.2% Chloride: Not more than0.1% Shelf life: 5 years   INCI Functions: Used in cosmetic care products. Sodium Dextran Sulfate acts as a slimming agent. Also acts as anti-swelling agent for face and body as well as promotes blood circulations.  Sodium Dextran Sulfate functions as a non-sur actant-suspending agent with gel forming and viscosity controlling properties. Sodium Dextran Sulfate can be used in gels and moisturizers.   Other description: Dextran sulfates are supplied as the sodium salt forms that are soluble and stable in water. It consist of 17% (approx.) sulfur equivalent to 2.3 (approx.) sulfate groups per glucosyl residue. Dextran is a (complex branched glucan) polymer of anhydroglucose. It is composed of approximately 95% alpha-D-(166) linkages and the remaining (163) linkages account for the branching of dextran.   Dextran sulfate is an anionic polymer of sulfated glucose, capable of accelerating hybridization rates of nucleic acids. The polyanionic character of Dextran sulfate helps to approximate nucleic acid strands, increasing their effective concentration to each other and promoting hybridization. Dextran sulfate also demonstrates a sequestering interaction with proteins, presumably through hydrogen-bonding between the sulfate groups and amine groups of the protein that generates an insoluble complex. The ability of the polymer to precipitate fibrinogen and low-density lipoproteins from plasma solutions has been used for analysis and for anticoagulant applications.   Sodium Dextran Sulfate is Used for the detection of DNA or RNA in nucleic acid hybridization procedures. It effectively "excludes" probe from solution, accelerating the rate of annealing.
1 review
Our et Nay Lin Company is so many experience in Human Hair Extension Weft Field. Our raw materials is come from Myanmar . We have so many size in Human Remy Hair Weft. In Each pack have 10pcs of 100 gram and we always check our products with quality control. Firstly we clean human hair with comb after that clean again with iron stick for remove shot hairs. And then sewing worker sewing hairs with sticker by sewing Machine. We produce our product (Remy Human Hair) made and check step by step. So all of our products are best quality and competitive price. If you want to know more details, you can ask by chat box.
1 review
Our factory experiences are many years in hair industry. So, our factory is a highly professional and experienced manufacturer in Myanmar. Our raw materials are come from Myanmar. We manufacture and supply a wide range of human hair to customers across the world. We always check our products with quality control. Firstly we clean human hair with comb after that use good quality shampoo and conditioning products. And then sewing worker sewing hairs with sticker by sewing Machine. So all of our products are best quality and competitive price. If you want to know more details, you can ask by chat box.
1 review
INCI Name: Disodium Adenosine Triphosphate Name: Adenosine Triphosphate Disodium, ATP CAS: 987-65-5 Molecular formula: C10H14N5Na2O13P3 Molecular weight: 551.15 Appearance: White powder Assay: ≥97% Related substances: ≤1% ATP is used as a substrate in signal transduction pathways by kinases that phosphorylate proteins and lipids. It is also used by adenylate cyclase, which uses ATP to produce the second messenger molecule cyclic AMP. Function(s) in cosmetics: Skin-Conditioning Agent, Skin Conditioning, Cosmetics Active additive For example: Ingredients of Christian Dior Whitening skin repairing essence Aqua, Alcohol, Magnesuim Ascorbyl Phosphate, Butylene Glycol, Tromethamine, Lactic Acid, PEG/PEG-14/4 Dimethicone, Peg-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, PEG-8, Sodium Cirtate, Arginine, Calcium Pantetheine Sulfonate, Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate, Chlorphenesin, Mannitol, Disodium Adenosine Triphosphate, RNA, Methylparaben, Tetrasodium EDTA, Xanthan Gum, Pyridoxine HCL, Histidine HCL, Lecithin, Parfum (Fragrance), Faex (Yeast Extract), Alcaligenes Polysaccharides, Phenylalanine(, Aminoethanesulfinic Acid, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Glycerin, Undaria Pinnatifida Extract, Phenoxyethanol , Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Fruit Extract, Disodium EDTA, Sodium Metabisulfite, Sodium Sulfite, Citric Acid, Glycyrrhiza Glabra (Licorice) Extract, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Extract, Citronellol, Scutellaria Baicalensis Root Extract, Citrus Medica Limonum (Lemon) Extract, Morus Bombycis Root Extract, Alpha Isomethyl Ionone, Leontopodium Alpinum Extract, Sodium EDTA, Butylparaben, Ethylparaben, Propylparaben, Isobutylparaben.
1 review
This product name is wavy hair weft (100% human remy hair) and produced in Myanmar. Our factory is a highly professional and experienced manufacturer in Myanmar and raw materials are come from Myanmar. We always check our products with quality control. Firstly we clean human hair with comb after that use good quality shampoo and conditioning products. And then sewing worker sewing hairs with sticker by sewing Machine. So all of our products are best quality and competitive price. If you want to know more details, you can leave message by chat box and mail.
1 review
APG 0810,Capryl Glucoside is a very mild nonionic surfactant made from renewable vegetal raw materials, which is low toxic, no irritating and readily biodegradable. It's excellent performance including detergency, wetting, dispersing and compatibility, especially foaming property. It also exhibits excellent alkaline and electrolyte resistance and can solubilize other ingredients. It can be widely used in personal care and household cleaners: day cream, night cream, body cream & lotion, shampoo and hand cream, etc. Specification: INCI name Capryl Glucoside CAS-No. 68515-73-1 Solid Content 50.0-50.2 pH Value (10% aq.) 11.5-12.5 Free Fatty Alcohol <1.0 Sulfated Ash <3.0 Viscosity(20ºC) 200-600 Color <50 Appearance(25ºC) Pale yellow liquid Odour No odor       VCRP data obtained in 2011 for this ingredient group indicate that decyl glucoside has the highest frequency of uses reported, 492; the majority of these uses, 421, are in rinse-off formulations.5 Cetearyl glucoside, lauryl glucoside, and cocoglucoside have 477, 399, and 350 reported uses, respectively. Cetearyl glucoside is reported mostly to be used in leave-on products. The remaining ingredients that are reported to be used have ≤75 uses. Based on data from a survey conducted by the Personal Care Products Council (Council), lauryl glucoside has the highest leave-on concentration of use at 8%; this leave-on use is in a hair color spray; it also is reported to have the highest leave-on concentration of use that involves dermal contact, and that concentration is 5%. Decyl glucoside has the highest rinse-off concentration of use, at 33%.6 Two ingredients, hexadecyl D-glucoside and octadecyl D-glucoside are not listed in the International Cosmetic Ingredient Dictionary and Handbook, but are listed by the FDA VCRP as being used in cosmetic formulations; hexadecyl D-glucoside was also had use concentration data reported by industry.
1 review
12 inches wavy hair weft (100% Human Remy Hair) produced in Myanmar. Our factory is a highly professional and experienced manufacturer in Myanmar and raw materials are come from Myanmar. Firstly human Hair extensions made from human hair can be heated (curled or straightened) and washed use good quality shampoo and conditioning products. And then sewing worker sewing hairs with sticker by sewing Machine. Our product is 100% Remy Weft Wavy Hair and always check our products with quality control. So all of our products are best quality and competitive price. If you want to know more details, you can leave message by chat box and mail.
1 review
APG 1214 is a very mild nonionic surfactant made from renewable vegetal raw materials, which is low toxic, no irritating and readily biodegradable. It's excellent performance including detergency, wetting, dispersing and compatibility, especially foaming property. It also exhibits excellent alkaline and electrolyte resistance and can solubilize other ingredients. It can be widely used in personal care and household cleaners: day cream, night cream, body cream & lotion, shampoo and hand cream, etc.             The pH value could be determined in accordance with customers needs.       Specification: INCI name Lauryl Glucoside CAS 110615-47-9 Solid Content 50.0-52.0% pH Value (10% aq.) 11.5-12.5 Free Fatty Alcohol <1.0% Sulfated Ash <3.0% Viscosity(40ºC)(mPa·s) 2000-4000 Color(Hazen) <50 Appearance(25ºC) Pale yellow liquid Odour No odor   The CIR Expert Panel concluded that the 19 alkyl glucosides listed below are safe in the present practices of use and concentration when formulated to be non-irritating. Decyl Glucoside Arachidyl Glucoside Butyl Glucoside C10-16 Alkyl Glucoside C12-18 Alkyl Glucoside C12-20 Alkyl Glucoside C20-22 Alkyl Glucoside  Caprylyl/Capryl Glucoside Caprylyl Glucoside Cetearyl Glucoside Coco-Glucoside Ethyl Glucoside Hexadecyl D-Glucoside Isostearyl Glucoside Lauryl Glucoside Myristyl Glucoside Octadecyl D-Glucoside Octyldodecyl Glucoside Undecyl Glucoside
1 review
This product name is 14 inches straight hair weft (100% Human Remy Hair) produced in Myanmar. Our factory is a highly professional and experienced manufacturer in Myanmar and the highest quality of raw materials are come from Myanmar. Our raw 100% human hair is completely natural and no chemical processes are used. Our product is 100% Remy Weft Wavy Hair and always check our products with quality control. So all of our products are best quality and competitive price. If you want to know more details, you can leave message by chat box and mail.
1 review
Diazolidinyl urea is an antimicrobial preservative used in cosmetics. It is chemically related to imidazolidinyl urea which is used in the same way. It is used in many cosmetics, skin care products, shampoos and conditioners, as well as a wide range of products including bubble baths, baby wipes and household detergents. Imidazolidinyl Urea is an odorless white powder. In cosmetics and personal care products, Imidazolidinyl Urea can be found in many product types including lotions, creams, hair conditioners, shampoos and deodorants.Imidazolidinyl Urea kills microorganisms, or prevents or inhibits their growth and reproduction. Preventing the growth of microbes protects cosmetics and personal care products from spoiling. Imidazolidinyl Urea is one of the most frequently used preservatives in cosmetics and personal care products. It acts synergistically with other preservatives resulting in a system that gives a wider range of protection against microorganisms. What it does Diazolidinyl Urea is a preservative that prevents bacterial growth. It works by releasing small amounts of formaldehyde. Side effects Although Diazolidinyl releases toxic formaldehyde, the amounts are too small to pose a threat to human health. The Cosmetic Ingredient Review (CIR) Expert Panel considers Diazolidinyl Urea safe to be used in cosmetics up to a maximum concentration of 0.5%. In Europe, when the concentration of formaldehyde in the finished product exceeds 0.05%, the labels has to state "contains formaldehyde". However, Diazolidinyl Urea can cause irritations and allergies. Stability:  Stable. Incompatible with strong oxidizing agents.
1 review
Our factory is a highly professional and experienced manufacturer in Myanmar and raw materials are come from Myanmar. Our weft hair extensions are made of 100% natural Remy human hair and this hair use good quality shampoo and conditioning products. And then sewing worker sewing hairs with sticker by sewing Machine. Our product is 100% Remy Weft Wavy Hair and always check our products with quality control. So all of our products are best quality and competitive price. If you want to know more details, you can leave message by chat box and mail.
1 review
Our factory experiences are many years in hair industry. So, our factory is a highly professional and experienced manufacturer in Myanmar. Our raw materials are come from Myanmar. We manufacture and supply a wide range of human hair to customers across the world. We always check our products with quality control. Firstly we clean human hair with comb after that use good quality shampoo and conditioning products. And then sewing worker sewing hairs with sticker by sewing Machine. So all of our products are best quality and competitive price. If you want to know more details, you can ask by chat box.
1 review
The Large rectangular foam head swab FS707 is a tool for any type of cleaning, including those that require high absorbency, low particle generation, and uniform dispersing of solvent. It can also be used in antiseptic medical swabs application. Cleaning foam swabs FS707 features a large rectangular foam head.
1 review
This Human hair is produced from Tet Nay Lin Company. The Company establishes many years and produce hair many years. So they have most experience workers. Hair is the very important for everyone. This hair is well constructed and tight weft so not easy to shed. It is sewing with machine so the hair wasn’t mess. This is straight hair design and color is black. If you want to know more details, you may ask by chat box or mail.
Items 1 to 16 of 40 total
 
Myanmar 's largest marketplace for health and beauty products to buy myanmar traditional medicines, myanmar hair, myanmar clothing, myanmar dresses, myanmar traditional dresses etc. You can directly deal with Myanmar Suppliers via BaganTrade platform.